@

Maç Programı

TarihSalonSaatEv SahibiMisafirCKümeKtg.TürG
23.03.2019Batıkent S.S.10:00Kc Batı Kartalları Sk-AKeçiören Belediyesi Bağlum SkBYK2KYKCF2
12:00Tarımspor SkBaşkent Su Sporları SkBGKSLGKFI-
14:00İlbank SkKarayolları Sk-BBKKSLKKFI-
16:00Maliye İhtisas SkYedidağ SkEMDEMdEFI-
18:00Ted Ankara Kolejliler SkZiraat Bankası Spor KulübüEMDEMdEFI-
Beştepe10:00Ziraat Bankası SkAnadolu VoleybolEKEKEFI-
12:00Batıkent SkHalkbank SkEMDEMdEFI-
14:00Ceceli SkAnkara Çankayagücü SkBKK2KKKCF5
16:00Halk Voleybol SkKızılcahamam Belediyesi SkBYK2KYKCF1
18:00Mekteb-İ Mülkiye Sk-ATeiaş SkBMDK2KMdKGRD
Selim S.T. Ss16:00Hedef Ankara Sk-ASeviye Koleji SkBYK2KYKCF1
18:00Teiaş SkKarayolları SkBYKSLYKFI-
20:00Teiaş SkHalkbank SkBKKSLKKFI-
24.03.2019Batıkent S.S.10:00Vakıfbank Ankara Sk-BŞentepe Ada SkBMDKSLMdKFI-
12:00İlbank SkVakıfbank Ankara SkBGKSLGKFI-
14:00Ankara Performans SkEryaman Gençlik SkBGKSLGKFI-
16:00Yaşamkent İlker SkAnadolu VoleybolEKEKEFI-
18:00Başkent Su Sporları SkHalkbank SkBGKSLGKFI-
Beştepe10:00Maliye Piyango SkTed Ankara Kolejliler SkEKEKEFI-
12:00Bilgem Gençlik SkMaliye Piyango SkEMDEMdEFI-
14:00Tvf Spor Lisesi Sk-AHalkbank SkBMDKSLMdKFI-
16:00Seviye Koleji SkAnadolu İhtisas SkBMDK2KMdKGRB
18:00Bilgem Gençlik Sk BBatıkent SkBMDK2KMdKGRC
Selim S.T. Ss16:00Ankara Dsi SkSportsa Academy SkBMDK2KMdKGRG
18:00Dhmi SkHaydar Aliyev O. SkBYKSLYKFI-
20:00Üç Pas SkHakan Akışık Sk-ABYK2KYKCF2
25.03.2019Batıkent S.S.18:00Haydar Aliyev O. SkTevfik Fikretliler SkBMDKSLMdKFI-
19:30İlbank SkKarayolları SkBMDKSLMdKFI-
Mamak S.S.18:00Mke Ankaragücü Sk-AAnıttepe O. SkBYK2KYKCF2
19:30Ted Ankara Kolejliler SkTeiaş SkBYKSLYKFI-
26.03.2019Batıkent S.S.18:00Yedidağ SkTed Ankara Kolejliler SkEMDEMdEFI-
19:30Halkbank SkMaliye Piyango SkEMDEMdEFI-
Mamak S.S.18:00Batıkent SkMaliye İhtisas SkEMDEMdEFI-
19:30Haydar Aliyev O. SkDhmi SkBKKSLKKFI-
27.03.2019Batıkent S.S.18:00Haydar Aliyev O. SkKarayolları SkBMDKSLMdKFI-
19:30Vakıfbank Ankara Sk-BHalkbank SkBMDKSLMdKFI-
Mamak S.S.18:00Şentepe Ada Skİlbank SkBMDKSLMdKFI-
19:30Tvf Spor Lisesi Sk-ATevfik Fikretliler SkBMDKSLMdKFI-
28.03.2019Batıkent S.S.18:00Vakıfbank Ankara Sk-BHaydar Aliyev O. SkBMDKSLMdKFI-
19:30Ankara Performans SkTeiaş SkBGKSLGKFI-
Mamak S.S.18:00Tvf Spor Lisesi SkTed Ankara Kolejliler SkEKEKEFI-
19:30Yedidağ SkAnkara Ata SkBYK2KYKCF3
29.03.2019Batıkent S.S.18:00Anadolu VoleybolTed Ankara Kolejliler SkEKEKEFI-
Mamak S.S.19:30Performans Ankara SkTeiaş SkBKKSLKKFI-